Registration information - If your child has started school for her/his new class year of (2021 - 2022) please register as per the new class. If not, continue with the old class year of (2020 - 2021)

Registration information - If your child has started school for her/his new class year of 2021 - 2022 please register as per the new class. If not, continue with the old class year of 2020 - 2021

Your cart is currently empty.

 Results
Grade 5-6
26th December 7:00 PM - 7:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Shubham Sharma  The Bishop'S School Camp, Pune
2nd Shrutee Manish Sacred Heart School Bahrain, Manama
3rd Ojasvi Shetty Delhi Public School North, Bengaluru

 

Grade 3-4

26th December 6:00 PM - 6:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Vivaan M. P Sns Academy, Coimbatore
2nd Meghna Srivastava Head Start Educational Academy, Bengaluru
3rd Atharv Gupta St.Columbas School, Delhi
Grade 1-2
26th December 5:00 PM - 5:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Idhika R Menon Chinmaya Vidyalaya Vaduthala, Kochi
2nd Vrushikha R. Naidu Delhi Public School North, Bengaluru
3rd Ananya S Delhi Public School North, Bengaluru
Grade 5-6
19th December 7:00 PM - 7:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Riti Prabhu Greenwood High International School, Bengaluru
2nd Gauri Gopal.V Chinmaya Vidyalaya Vaduthala, Kochi
3rd Arjun Varma Sns Academy, Coimbatore

 

Grade 5-6

19th December 7:00 PM - 7:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Laksh Agarwal Lotus Valley International School, Noida
2nd Smritee Manish Sacred Heart School, Bahrain
3rd Shubham Sharma  The Bishop'S School, Pune
Grade 3-4
19th December 6:00 PM - 6:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Sahruda Pdv Sns Academy, Coimbatore
2nd Geetanjali Chidambaram National Public School, Koramangala, Bengaluru
3rd Poorvaja.V Sns Academy, Coimbatore
Grade 1-2
19th December 5:00 PM - 5:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Bhavya Krishnan Chinmaya Vidyalaya Vaduthala, Kochi
2nd N.Darsha Chinmaya Vidyalaya Virugambakkam, Chennai
3rd Saina Delhi Public School North, Bengaluru

 

Grade 1-2
19th December 5:00 PM - 5:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Devika Ram Mohan Chinmaya Vidyalaya Vaduthala, Kochi
2nd Sumaira Notre Dame Academy, Bengaluru
3rd Sai Poojitha Notre Dame Academy, Bengaluru
Grade 3-4
12th December 6:00 PM - 6:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Anagha Sooruj Nair Deens Academy, Bengaluru
2nd Riyansh Guglani St. Columba's School, New Delhi
3rd Pratham Phillips St. Columba's School, New Delhi

 

Grade 1-2
12th December 5:00 PM - 5:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Alekhya Tripathi Delhi Public School North, Bengaluru
2nd Arnav Sanghi St. Columba's School, New Delhi
3rd Hadin Amin St. Columba's School, New Delhi

 

   
Grade 1-2
12th December 5:00 PM - 5:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Sathvika.A Notre Dame Academy School, Bengaluru
2nd Amelia Renjith National Public School, Koramangala, Bengaluru
3rd Ida Bettina Selvam  Notre Dame Academy School, Bengaluru
Grade 5-6
5th December 7:00 PM - 7:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Shreyas Krishna Ps Delhi Private School, Sharjah, UAE
2nd Atharva Singh Lotus Valley International School, Noida
3rd Vanshika Praveen Lakhwani Delhi Private School, Sharjah, UAE

  

Grade 3-4
5th December 6:00 PM - 6:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Pratham P Bharadwaj National Public School, Indiranagar, Bengaluru
2nd Sahasra Freedom Crossing Academy, St Johns, USA
3rd Omnikka Jain Sanskaar Valley School, Bhopal

 

Grade 3-4
5th December 6:00 PM - 6:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Gauranshi Kaushik Indraprastha International School Dwarka, New Delhi
2nd Gavin Chiu St. Columba'S School, New Delhi
3rd Dhruv Bhansali St. Columba'S School, New Delhi

 

Grade 1-2
5th December 5:00 PM - 5:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Vaanya Saini Delhi Public School North, Bengaluru
2nd Nevaeh Eliza Mevin Notre Dame Academy, Bengaluru
3rd Ann Mary Binu Notre Dame Academy, Bengaluru

 

Grade 1-2
5th December 5:00 PM - 5:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Reyansh Gupta St. Columba'S School, New Delhi
2nd Tasneem Fathima Delhi Public School North, Bengaluru
3rd Nevaan Adlakha Indraprastha International School, Dwarka, New Delhi
Grade 5-6
27th November 8:00 PM - 8:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Dakshil D Mathuria Vidyashilp Academy, Bengaluru
2nd Samiksha Dinakaran Delhi Public School North, Bengaluru
3rd Madhav Manoj Vachali Delhi Private School, Sharjah, UAE

 

Grade 5-6
27th November 8:00 PM - 8:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Abhiram S.Nithin Loyola School, Trivandrum
2nd Patrina Jenaras Akshar Arbol International School, Chennai
3rd Mahie Tripathi Lotus Valley International School, Noida

 

Grade 3-4
27th November 7:00 PM - 7:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Riya Shushil Delhi Public School North, Bengaluru
2nd Ishani Vuppala Eicher School, Faridabad
3rd Ananya S K National Public School, Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru

 

Grade 3-4
27th November 7:00 PM - 7:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Sanraaj Chandana Indraprastha International School, Dwarka, New Delhi
2nd Lalitha Krishnan Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan,Trivandrum
3rd Damanjit Singh Dhodi Indraprastha International School, Dwarka, New Delhi

 

Grade 1-2
27th November 6:00 PM - 6:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Aarav Gupta Delhi Public School North, Ranchi
2nd Navatej S Delhi Public School North, Bengaluru
3rd Purnatoya Basu Bhavans Gangabux Kanoria Vidyamandir, Kolkata
Grade 5-6
20th November 7:00 PM - 7:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Saiansh Tapuriah The Shri Ram School Aravali, Gurugram
2nd Arnav Singhal St Columba’S School, New Delhi
3rd Srishti Sivakumar Delhi Public School North, Bengaluru

 

Grade 5-6
20th November 7:00 PM - 7:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Diya Arun Delhi Public School North, Bengaluru
2nd Mahie Tripathi Lotus Valley International School, Noida
3rd Tanisha Bansal Lotus Valley International School, Noida

 

Grade 3-4
20th November 6:00 PM - 6:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Tanvi Chhahira Kunskapsskolan School,  Bengaluru
2nd Brishti Sarkar Delhi Public School North, Bengaluru
3rd Vaibhavi G Delhi Public School North, Bengaluru

 

Grade 3-4
20th November 6:00 PM - 6:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Vaidehi Potti Children'S Academy Malad East, Mumbai
2nd Anagha Sooruj Nair Deens Academy, Bengaluru
3rd Aaisha Madan The Sanskaar Valley School, Bhopal

 

Grade 1-2
20th November 5:00 PM - 5:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Akshaj V PSSB Senior Secondary School, Chennai
2nd Trisha Bist Greenfield Public School, Bengaluru
3rd G.S. Jhoshikaa Lalaji Memorial Omega International School, Chennai
Grade 1-2
20th November 5:00 PM - 5:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Shivani Adduri Leaders Private School,Sharjah, UAE
2nd Kabir Dixit Ekya School ITPL, Bengaluru
3rd Seshan A Chettinad Vidyashram, Chennai