Registration information - If your child has started school for her/his new class year of (2021 - 2022) please register as per the new class. If not, continue with the old class year of (2020 - 2021)

Registration information - If your child has started school for her/his new class year of 2021 - 2022 please register as per the new class. If not, continue with the old class year of 2020 - 2021

Your cart is currently empty.

   
Results
Grade 5-6
29th December 7:00 PM - 7:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Dev Ar National Public School Koramangala, Bengaluru
2nd A.N Mitheran  Sns Academy, Coimbatore
3rd Neha Gowrishankar  National Public School Koramangala, Bengaluru

 

Grade 3-4
29th December 6:00 PM - 6:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Soumya Gupta Prudence School, Delhi
2nd Devyani Bharadwaj Sri Sathya Sai Vidya Vihar, Indore
3rd Ashwin Kurup Delhi Public School North, Bengaluru
 
Grade 1-2
29th December 5:00 PM - 5:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Ansh Sharma Indraprastha International School Dwarka, Delhi
2nd Avni Batra Delhi Public School North, Bengaluru
3rd Varnika Pal Indraprastha International School Dwarka, Delhi
Grade 5-6
22nd December 7:00 PM - 7:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Sreyoshi Saha National Public School Koramangala, Bengaluru
2nd Arnav Singhal St Columba's School, Ashoka Road, New Delhi
3rd Anasuya Ramakrishnan  National Public School Koramangala, Bengaluru

 

 Grade 5-6

22nd December 7:00 PM - 7:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Mayank Choudhury Jain International Residential School, Bengaluru
2nd Sarvia Maria. U.M. Sns Academy, Coimbatore
3rd Prachi Rawat  The Mother's International School, Delhi
Grade 3-4
22nd December 6:00 PM - 6:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Meghna Srivastava Head Start Educational Academy, Bengaluru
2nd Aryan A Nair Chinmaya Vidyalaya Vaduthala, Kochi
3rd Aaradhya Sharma Indraprastha International School Dwarka, Delhi
 
Grade 3-4
22nd December 6:00 PM - 6:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Shaurya Kapoor Indraprastha International School Dwarka, Delhi
2nd Swaroop Chakraborty Indraprastha International School Dwarka, Delhi
3rd Sahruda Pdv  Sns Academy, Coimbatore
Grade 3-4
22nd December 6:00 PM - 6:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Amyrah Bhatia Pathways School, Gurugram
2nd Aanya Jain Indraprastha International School Dwarka, Delhi
3rd Reyansh Bali  Indraprastha International School Dwarka, Delhi
Grade 1-2
22nd December 5:00 PM - 5:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Arshita Bhuvanesh Nair  Delhi Public School North, Bengaluru
2nd Kavin Kathuria Mount Carmel Junior School, West Delhi
3rd Akshaj Sharma Eicher School, Faridabad

 

Grade 1-2
22nd December 5:00 PM - 5:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Adrita Banerjee Eicher School, Faridabad
2nd Jayaank P S National Public School Indiranagar, Bengaluru
3rd Vivaan Shanker Srivastava Delhi Public School North, Bengaluru

 

Grade 1-2
22nd December 5:00 PM - 5:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Ahdhil  Notre Dame Academy, Bengaluru
2nd Akshaj V Psbb Senior Secondary School, Chennai
3rd Advik Goyal Indraprastha International School, Delhi
Grade 5-6
15th December 7:00 PM - 7:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Aaron Emanuel St Columba's School, Ashoka Road, New Delhi
2nd Tulsi Singh St Columba's School, Ashoka Road, New Delhi
3rd Shrutika Garg Notre Dame Academy, Bengaluru

 

Grade 3-4
15th December 6:00 PM - 6:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Pratham Phillips St Columba's School, Ashoka Road, New Delhi
2nd James Jogesh St Columba's School, Ashoka Road, New Delhi
3rd Ark Chakravarty Shikshantar School, Gurugram

 

 

Grade 3-4
15th December 6:00 PM - 6:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Samyak Shrestha St Columba's School, Ashoka Road, New Delhi
2nd Riyansh Guglani St Columba's School, Ashoka Road, New Delhi
3rd Srajan Awasthi Notre Dame Academy, Bengaluru
Grade 1-2
15th December 5:00 PM - 5:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Harsh Priyadarshi St Columba's School, Ashoka Road, New Delhi
2nd Rohini Paul Adamas International School, Kolkata
3rd Ameet George Notre Dame Academy, Bengaluru
Grade 5-6
8th December 7:00 PM - 7:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Srijan Panja St Columba's School, Ashoka Road, New Delhi
2nd Arnav Ahuja St Columba's School, Ashoka Road, New Delhi
3rd Sachit Bhujang National Public School, Koramangala, Bengaluru

 

Grade 3-4
8th December 6:00 PM - 6:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Ryan Varghese Renjith Notre Dame Academy, Bengaluru
2nd Nived Sreejesh Notre Dame Academy, Bengaluru
3rd Ivan Siju Notre Dame Academy, Bengaluru

 

 

Grade 3-4
8th December 6:00 PM - 6:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Sherwin Anandan Notre Dame Academy, Bengaluru
2nd Sai Sri Vallabh Komaravolu Delhi Public School North, Bengaluru
3rd Abhimanyu Sharma The Sanskaar Valley School, Bhopal
Grade 3-4
8th December 6:00 PM - 6:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Saatvik Chhibber St Columba's School, Ashoka Road, New Delhi
2nd Tiameren Jamir St Columba's School, Ashoka Road, New Delhi
3rd Piyush Jagadeesh National Public School, Koramangala, Bengaluru
Grade 1-2
8th December 5:00 PM - 5:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Avni Gupta Indraprastha International School, Dwarka, New Delhi
2nd Azaan Alam Notre Dame Academy, Bengaluru
3rd

Avreet Kaur

Indraprastha International School, Dwarka, New Delhi

Grade 1-2
8th December 5:00 PM - 5:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Spruha Anand Deshpande Late Shri Mohanrao Bhide Sanskar Gurukul School, Pune
2nd Vanshika Tikkam National Public School, Indiranagar, Bengaluru
3rd Boomika Pradhan Notre Dame Academy, Bengaluru
Grade 1-2
8th December 5:00 PM - 5:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Sai Rudransh National Public School, Koramangala, Bengaluru
2nd Svastika Vipin National Public School, Koramangala, Bengaluru
3rd Sanvi Vipin National Public School, Koramangala, Bengaluru
Results
Grade 5-6
1st December 7:00 PM - 7:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Vaishakh Vipin National Public School, Koramangala, Bengaluru
2nd Anika Tibrewal Arya Vidya Mandir, Bandra East , Mumbai
3rd Sreejani Bhaduri National Public School, Koramangala, Bengaluru

 

Grade 3-4
1st December 6:00 PM - 6:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Anagha Sooruj Nair Deens Academy, Bengaluru
2nd Samarth Yadav Shikshantar School, Gurugram
3rd Prabmehar Singh Bakshi Indraprastha International School, Dwarka, New Delhi

 

Grade 1-2
1st December 5:00 PM - 5:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Mayuri Sriram National Public School, Koramangala, Bengaluru
2nd Priya Kumar Rak Academy, Ras Al Khaimah, UAE
3rd

Navatej S

Delhi Public School North, Bengaluru



Grade 1-2
1st December 5:00 PM - 5:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Ahmed Kabir Jung  Eicher School, Faridabad
2nd Tasneem Fathima Delhi Public School North, Bengaluru
3rd Nirvaan Singh Uppal Indraprastha International School, Dwarka, New Delhi
Grade 5-6
25th November 5:00 PM - 5:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Abhiram S.Nithin Loyola School, Trivandrum
2nd Sai Geethika Vuppada Atomic Energy Central School, Mumbai
3rd Ritvik Agarwal Sanskaar Valley School, Bhopal

 

Grade 3-4
25th November 4:00 PM - 4:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Avni Yadav Sanskaar Valley School, Bhopal
2nd Suhan Gupta Indraprastha International School, Dwarka, New Delhi
3rd Saisha Patra Indraprastha International School, Dwarka, New Delhi

 

Grade 3-4
25th November 4:00 PM - 4:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Pratham P Bharadwaj National Public School Indiranagar, Bengaluru
2nd Shaurya Kapoor Indraprastha International School, Dwarka, New Delhi
3rd

Lalitha Krishnan

Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan, Trivandrum


Grade 1-2
25th November 3:00 PM - 3:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Shivani Adduri Leaders Private School, Sharjah, UAE
2nd Haripriya A Chettinad Vidyashram, Chennai
3rd Kashvi Adlakha Indraprastha International School, Dwarka, New Delhi
Grade 3-4
18th November 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Vedanth Kapoor Mount Carmel School, New Delhi
2nd Dia Goel National Public School Indiranagar, Bangalore
3rd Jayant Kishnani The Sanskaar Valley School, Bhopal

 

Grade 1-2
18th November 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Aarav Gupta Delhi Public School, Ranchi
2nd Adhesh Kumar D PSBB School, Siruseri, Chennai
3rd Aarav Pramod  National Public School Indiranagar, Bangalore
Grade 7-8
13th November 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Sasyak Parkhi Raks Pallikkoodam School, Coimbatore
2nd Anya Gupta The Mother's International School, Delhi
3rd Priyamvada Gupta National Public School Indiranagar, Bangalore

 

 

Grade 5-6
13th November 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Kriti Murugan Inventure Academy , Bangalore
2nd Vedant Rathi The Shri Ram School Vasant Vihar, Delhi
3rd  Saiansh Tapuriah The Shri Ram School Aravali , Gurugram

 

Grade 5-6 

13th November 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Sunish Sunil Bayalan Bahrain Indian School, Abu Saiba Budaiya, Bahrain
2nd Abhinav Rajesh KIBS Zurich, Switzerland
3rd Vedant Garg The Shri Ram School Vasant Vihar, Delhi

 

Grade 3-4
12th November 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Ananya Sk National Public School, Yeshwanthpur, Bangalore
2nd Avyaay Rathi Indus International School, Pune
3rd Anagha Sooruj   Nair Deens Academy, Bangalore

 

 

Grade 3-4
12th November 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Sujay Sunil Bayalan Bahrain Indian School, Abu Saiba Budaiya, Bahrain 
2nd Jayant Kishnani The Sanskaar Valley School, Bhopal
3rd Vaidehi Potti Children's Academy Malad East, Mumbai

 

Grade 1-2
13th November 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Raghav Rajesh Nathan KIBS Zurich, Switzerland
2nd Akshaj V PSSB Sr Sec School, Chennai
3rd Omisha Shetty Rak Academy, Ras Al Khaimah, UAE

 

 

Grade 1-2
12th November 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Tejas Sriram National Public School Indiranagar, Bangalore
2nd Neelendrith Bharadwaj Greenfield Public School, Bangalore
3rd Trisha Bist Greenfield Public School, Bangalore