Your cart is currently empty.

Results
Grade 5-6
31st December 5:00 PM - 5:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st S Reethvik Kids Club International School, Tirupur
2nd Atharv Krishna  National Public School Koramangala, Bengaluru
3rd Harini Sundar

Delhi Public School, Bengaluru

 Grade 3-4
31st December 4:00 PM - 4:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Jayant Kishnani The Sanskaar Valley School, Bhopal
2nd Aryaman Nagalia National Public School Koramangala, Bengaluru
3rd Hridyansh Aggarwal

Venkateshwar Global School, Delhi

  

 Grade 1-2

31st December 3:00 PM - 3:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Anmol Gupta

Indraprastha International School, Dwarka, New Delhi

2nd Aravind Menon Chinmaya Vidyalaya, Kochi
3rd Aarav Malik  Eicher School, Faridabad
Grade 5-6
24th December 7:00 PM - 7:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Advik Aggarwal National Public School Koramangala, Bengaluru
2nd Smritee Manish Sacred Heart School Bahrain, Manama
3rd Sreyoshi Saha National Public School Koramangala, Bengaluru


 Grade 3-4

24th December 6:00 PM - 6:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Adyant Abhijit National Public School Koramangala, Bengaluru
2nd Geetanjali Chidambaram National Public School Koramangala, Bengaluru
3rd Ayush Jha

Delhi Public School North, Bengaluru

  

Grade 3-4
24th December 6:00 PM - 6:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Sahruda Pdvi & Hrishit Sheakhar Sns Academy, Coimbatore & Indraprastha International School, Dwarka, New Delhi
2nd Ashwin Kurup Delhi Public School, Bengaluru
3rd Prayan Deepak

Notre Dame Academy, Bengaluru

 

Grade 1-2
24th December 5:00 PM - 5:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Anmol Gupta

Indraprastha International School, Dwarka, New Delhi

2nd Kavin Kathuria Mount Carmel Junior School, West Delhi
3rd Ashar Laiqur Rahman Delhi Public School North, Bengaluru
  
Grade 1-2
24th December 5:00 PM - 5:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Hitesh Reddy

Delhi Public School Nacharam, Bengaluru

2nd Anya Joseph National Public School Indiranagar, Bengaluru
3rd Akshaj Sharma

Eicher School, Faridabad

 

Grade 1-2
24th December 5:00 PM - 5:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Azaan Alam

Notre Dame Academy, Bengaluru

2nd Alodia Emilyn Macdonald Chinmaya Vidyalaya, Kochi
3rd Adil Parvez Khan Delhi Public School North, Bengaluru
Grade 5-6
17th December 7:00 PM - 7:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Bevin Basil King Delhi Public School North, Bengaluru
2nd Sriskand Vidyanidhi Public School, Chikkaballapur, Karnatka
3rd Sarvia Maria. U.M. Sns Academy, Coimbatore

 
Grade 3-4
17th December 6:00 PM - 6:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Utkrisht Angadi Notre Dame Academy, Bengaluru
2nd Jithesh S.N Sns Academy, Coimbatore 
3rd Hargun Singh

Indraprastha International School, Dwarka, New Delhi

 

Grade 1-2
17th December 5:00 PM - 5:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Boomika Pradhan

Notre Dame Academy, Bengaluru

2nd Avni Narayan Greenwood High School, Bengaluru
3rd Krishnna Vasudeva Naik St Grigories School, Kochi
  
Grade 1-2
17th December 5:00 PM - 5:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Anmol Gupta

Indraprastha International School, Dwarka, New Delhi

2nd Anhad Singh Batra Indraprastha International School, Dwarka, New Delhi
3rd Arshita Bhuvanesh Nair

Delhi Public School North, Bengaluru

 

Grade 1-2
17th December 5:00 PM - 5:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Navatej S

Delhi Public School North, Bengaluru

2nd Debangan Mitra Eicher School, Faridabad
3rd Isha N Bose Chinmaya Vidyalaya, Kochi
Grade 5-6
10th December 7:00 PM - 7:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Harnoor Singh Chawla Lotus Valley International School, Noida
2nd Arnav Agarwal Pathways World School, Aravali, Gurugram
3rd Viren Khemka Lotus Valley International School, Noida

  

Grade 3-4
10th December 6:00 PM - 6:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Saatvik Chhibber St. Columba's School, New Delhi
2nd Ryan Varghese Renjith Notre Dame Academy , Bengaluru
3rd Aiden S Samuel Eicher School, Faridabad

 

Grade 3-4
10th December 6:00 PM - 6:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Pranav M Rajagopal Delhi Public School North, Bengaluru
2nd Ridhi Arora Eicher School, Faridabad
3rd Saanvi Trivedi

Delhi Public School North, Bengaluru

 

 
Grade 1-2
10th December 5:00 PM - 5:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Anmol Gupta

Indraprastha International School, Dwarka,

New Delhi

2nd Jaiwant Narendran Ras Tanura Elementary School, Ras Tanura, Saudi Arabia
3rd Samar Arora Presidium School, Sonipat

  

Grade 1-2
10th December 5:00 PM - 5:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Kanishka Patel

Little World School, Jabalpur

2nd Arnav Srinivasan National Public School,Indiranagar,  Bengaluru
3rd Niraanjan Singh Tomar National Public School, Indiranagar,  Bengaluru
Grade 5-6
3rd December 7:00 PM - 7:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Abhinav Garg Eicher School, Faridabad
2nd Laksh Agarwal Lotus Valley International School, Noida
3rd Dev Jetly Lotus Valley International School, Noida

 

Grade 5-6
3rd December 7:00 PM - 7:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Nidhir Bardhan Tagore International School, Vasant Vihar, New Delhi
2nd Abel J Pynadath Delhi Public School North, Bengaluru
3rd Maahit Narang Tagore International School, Vasant Vihar, New Delhi

 

Grade 5-6
3rd December 7:00 PM - 7:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Shaurya Diwan Eicher School, Faridabad
2nd Vaishakh Vipin National Public School, Koramangala, Bengaluru
3rd Sia Bisht Lotus Valley International School, Noida

 

Grade 3-4
3rd December 6:00 PM - 6:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Nikhita Vivek Delhi Public School North, Bengaluru
2nd Mahat Delhi Public School North, Bengaluru
3rd Aarush Manocha Eicher School, Faridabad

 

Grade 3-4
3rd December 6:00 PM - 6:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Divya Jha Eicher School, Faridabad
2nd Rithvik S Delhi Public School North, Bengaluru
3rd Ananya Ahuja

Eicher School, Faridabad

 

Grade 3-4
3rd December 6:00 PM - 6:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Arin Neogy National Public School, Indiranagar, Bengaluru
2nd Sai Srivallabh Komaravolu Delhi Public School North, Bengaluru
3rd Bhavesh R

Delhi Public School North, Bengaluru

Grade 3-4
3rd December 6:00 PM - 6:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Jayant Kishnani The Sanskaar Valley School , Bhopal
2nd Vatsal Jakhar Eicher School, Faridabad
3rd Dipanshu Mahajan

Eicher School, Faridabad

 
Grade 1-2
3rd December 5:00 PM - 5:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Anmol Gupta

Indraprastha International School, Dwarka,

New Delhi

2nd Thamizh Amudhan Homeschooling, Coimbatore
3rd Kratik Bisht Delhi Public School North, Bengaluru

  

Grade 1-2
3rd December 5:00 PM - 5:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Priya Kumar

Rak Academy, Ras Al Khaimah, UAE

2nd Devaansh Talwar

Indraprastha International School, Dwarka,

New Delhi

3rd Armaan Patil Delhi Public School North, Bengaluru
Grade 1-2
3rd December 5:00 PM - 5:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Shaurya Tyagi

Delhi Public School North, Bengaluru

2nd Vihaan Prashant Nayak

Delhi Public School North, Bengaluru

3rd Manjunatha V Delhi Public School North, Bengaluru
Grade 1-2
3rd December 5:00 PM - 5:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Vansh Kumar

National Public School, Koramangala, Bengaluru

2nd Bhoomi Garg

Eicher School, Faridabad

3rd Amelia Renjth National Public School, Koramangala, Bengaluru
Grade 5-6
28th November 7:00 PM - 7:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Gurshaan Singh Eicher School, Faridabad
2nd Pamela Roy Eicher School, Faridabad
3rd Aaron Lovin Delhi Public School North, Bengaluru

 

Grade 5-6
28th November 7:00 PM - 7:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Abhiram S.Nithin Loyola School, Trivandrum
2nd Sarthak Chakraborty Indraprastha International School, Dwarka, New Delhi
3rd Raghav Khanna Indraprastha International School, Dwarka, New Delhi

 

Grade 3-4
28th November 6:00 PM - 6:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Jayant Kishanani The Sanskaar Valley School, Bhopal
2nd Meenakshi M Sree Gokulam Public School, Chengalpattu
3rd Ananya S K National Public School, Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru

 

Grade 3-4
28th November 6:00 PM - 6:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Divyank Gupta Eicher School, Faridabad
2nd Ojas Hora Eicher School, Faridabad
3rd Atiksh Rastogi

Indraprastha International School, Dwarka,

New Delhi

 

Grade 3-4
28th November 6:00 PM - 6:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Anika Garg Eicher School, Faridabad
2nd Aishani Delhi Public School North, Bengaluru
3rd Arsh Jinsi Eicher School, Faridabad

 

Grade 1-2
28th November 5:00 PM - 5:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Vidur Prakash National Public School, Indiranagar, Bengaluru
2nd Medhansh Sachdeva Vidyashilp Academy, Bangalore
3rd Varsha Venkatachalam Freedom Crossing Academy , St Johns, USA

 

 

Grade 1-2
28th November 5:00 PM - 5:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Omisha Shetty Rak Academy, Ras Al Khaimah, UAE
2nd Tiana Zijoo

Indraprastha International School, Dwarka,

New Delhi

3rd Aaradhya Bansal

Indraprastha International School, Dwarka,

 New Delhi

 

Grade 1-2
28th November 5:00 PM - 5:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Krishiv Patwal Eicher School, Faridabad
2nd Tiya Ahuja

Indraprastha International School, Dwarka,

New Delhi

3rd Dhruvish Sankhyan

Eicher School, Faridabad