Registration information - If your child has started school for her/his new class year of (2021 - 2022) please register as per the new class. If not, continue with the old class year of (2020 - 2021)

Registration information - If your child has started school for her/his new class year of 2021 - 2022 please register as per the new class. If not, continue with the old class year of 2020 - 2021

Your cart is currently empty.

Speed Math Challenge Results

Theme: Comparison of Numbers

Class 1-2 Beginners
6th May 5:00 PM - 5:40 PM IST 
Position
Winners
 School
1st
Kiaan Abhishek The Sanskaar Valley School, Bhopal
2nd
Aishani Basu Delhi Public School, Bangalore North
3rd
Rian Gupta The Sanskaar Valley School, Bhopal

Class 1-2 Beginners
6th May 5:00 PM - 5:40 PM IST 
Position
Winners
 School
1st
Nishkarsh Mishra Delhi Public School, Bangalore North
2nd
Vihan Bhat Delhi Public School, Bangalore North
3rd
Ivan. V Abraham Delhi Public School E-City, Bangalore

Theme : Money

Class 1-2 Hotshots
25th March 5:00 PM - 5:40 PM IST 

Position Winners  School
1st Harsha Vardhan Delhi Public School, Bangalore North
2nd Mahatva Jain British School Of Bahrain, Manama
3rd Arnav Srinivasan National Public School, Indiranagar, Bangalore

 

Class 5-6 Aces
18th March 7:00 PM - 7:40 PM IST 

Position Winners  School
1st Anay Chiraniya Deens Academy,Whitefield, Bangalore
2nd Karun Sarin Gyan Bharati School, New Delhi
3rd Smritee Manish Sacred Heart School, Bahrain

 

Class 3-4 Aces
18th March 6:00 PM - 6:40 PM IST 

Position Winners  School
1st Kushagra Sah Bahrain Indian School, Manama
2nd Likhit Kumbhare San Academy Velachery, Chennai
3rd Amit Srivastava St. Columba’s School, New Delhi

 

Class 1-2 Aces
18th March 5:00 PM - 5:40 PM IST 

Position Winners School
1st Harsha Vardhan Delhi Public School, Bangalore North
2nd Samyukta Vadde  National Public School, Indiranagar, Bangalore
3rd Kavin Kathuria Mount Carmel Junior School, Delhi
Class 5-6 Hotshot
25th February 8:00 PM - 8:40 PM IST 
Position Winners School 
1st Pamela Roy Eicher School, Faridabad
2nd Laksh Agarwal Lotus Valley International School, Noida
3rd S.Reethvik Kids Club International School, Tirupur
 
Class 5-6 Beginners
25th February 5:00 PM - 5:40 PM IST 
Position Winners School 
1st Abhinav Rajesh nathan KIBZ, Zurich
2nd Karun Sarin Gyan Bharati School, New Delhi
3rd Ritivik Agrawal The Sanskaar Valley School, Bhopal
 
Class 3-4 Beginners
25th February 4:00 PM - 4:40 PM IST 
Position Winners  School
1st Devansh Varshney National Public School, Indiranagar, Bangalore
2nd Aarav Wadhera Kunskapsskolan, Gurgaon
3rd K.Sakethram National Public School, Indiranagar, Bangalore
 
 Class 1-2 Beginners
25th February 3:00 PM - 3:40 PM IST 
Position Winners School  
1st Raghav Rajesh nathan KIBZ, Zurich
2nd Vedant Singh National Public School, Indiranagar, Bangalore
3rd Samyukta Vadde National Public School, Indiranagar, Bangalore
 
Class 5-6 Beginners
18th February 8:00 PM - 8:40 PM IST 
Position Winners School 
1st Anay Chiraniya Deens Academy,Whitefield, Bangalore
2nd Anshuman Mishra Delhi Public School, Bangalore North
3rd Shivam Delhi Public School, Bangalore North
Class 3-4 Beginners
18th February 7:00 PM - 7:40 PM IST 
 
Position Winners  School
1st Kushagra Sah Bahrain Indian School, Manama
2nd Eshan Abdul Jabbar Smart Indian School, Kuwait
3rd Niket Kumar Singh National Public School, Bangalore
Class 1-2 Aces
18th February 3:00 PM - 3:40 PM IST 
Position Winners School  
1st Vinayak S Nair National Public School, Bangalore
2nd Pragyan Pramanik St. Columba’s School, New Delhi
3rd Arnav Srinivasan National Public School Indiranagar, Bangalore
Class 1-2 Beginners
18th February 6:00 PM - 6:40 PM IST 
Position Winners School 
1st Harsha Vardhan Delhi Public School, Bangalore North
2nd Rishi Shankar Sawant National Public School Indiranagar, Bangalore
3rd Prarthana Praveen National Public School Indiranagar, Bangalore
Class 1-2 Beginners
18th February 6:00 PM - 6:40 PM IST 
Position Winners School
1st Brent Cataneo Amado Sacred Heart School, Bahrain
2nd Advita Haldar Indraprastha International School, Dwarka, New Delhi
3rd Shashi Shekhar Pathak St. Columba’s School, New Delhi
Class 3-4 Beginners
11th February 6:00 PM - 6:40 PM IST
 
Position Winners School 
1st Anagha Sooruj Nair Deens Academy, Bangalore
2nd Likhit Kumbhare San Academy Velachery, Chennai
3rd Amit Srivastava St. Columba’S School, New Delhi

Class 1-2 Beginners
11th February 5:00 PM - 5:40 PM IST

Position Winners School 
1st Arnav Srinivasan National Public School, Bangalore
2nd Sreeneeta J National Public School, Bangalore
3rd Vinayak S Nair National Public School, Bangalore

  

Theme : Multiplication & Division

Class 5-6 Aces
4th February 8:00 PM - 8:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Vaishakh Vipin National Public School, Koramangala, Bangalore 
2nd Aaron Lovin Delhi Public School, Bangalore North
3rd Bhargav Narayanan Karthik British School Of Bahrain, Manama
Class 3-4 Aces
4th February 7:00 PM - 7:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Adyant Abhijit National Public School, Koramangala, Bangalore
2nd Likhit Kumbhare San Academy Velachery, Chennai
3rd Shreyas Ashok National Public School, Indiranagar, Bengaluru

Class 1-2 Aces
4th February 6:00 PM - 6:40 PM IST

Position Winners School 
1st Aarav Ravi Kumar National Public School Indiranagar, Bangalore
2nd Arnav Deshpande Delhi Public School, Chhindwara
3rd Anmol Gupta Indraprastha International School, New Delhi

 Class 1-2 Beginners
4th February 3:00 PM - 3:40 PM IST

Position Winners School 
1st Omisha Shetty Rak Academy, Ras Al Khaimah
2nd Khanak Mohanty Indraprastha International School, New Delhi
3rd Heetansh Gupta Mount Carmel School, New Delhi
Class 5-6 Beginners
28th January 7:00 PM - 7:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Aaron Lovin Delhi Public School, Bangalore
2nd Bhargav Narayanan Karthik British School Of Bahrain, Manama
3rd Sarvia Maria.U.M Sns Academy, Coimbatore
Class 3-4 Beginners
28th January 6:00 PM - 6:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Karnan Glendale International Ib Pyp, Hyderabad
2nd Charvi Reddy Pappula Deens Academy, Bangalore
3rd Likhit Kumbhare San Academy, Velachery, Chennai

Class 1-2 Beginners
28th January 5:00 PM - 5:40 PM IST

Position Winners School 
1st Arnav Deshpande Delhi Public School, Chhindwara
2nd Akshaj Sharma Eicher School, Faridabad
3rd Aarav Ravi Kumar National Public School, Indiranagar, Bangalore
Class 5-6 Aces
21st January 5:00 PM - 5:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Laksh Agarwal Lotus Valley International School, Noida
2nd Abhiram S.Nithin Loyola School, Thiruvananthapuram
3rd Nidhir Bardhan Tagore International School, New Delhi
Class 3-4 Aces
21st January 4:00 PM - 4:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Amit Srivastava
St. Columba’S School, New Delhi
2nd Divya Jha Eicher School, Faridabad
3rd Aryaman Nagalia National Public School, Koramangala
Class 3-4 Aces
21st January 4:00 PM - 4:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Saatvik Chhibber St. Columba’S School, New Delhi
2nd Divyank Gupta Eicher School, Faridabad
3rd Ashwin Kurup Delhi Public School North, Bangalore

Class 1-2 Aces
21st January 3:00 PM - 3:40 PM IST

Position Winners School 
1st Anya Joseph National Public School Indiranagar
2nd Tanush Raj Deens Academy, Bengaluru
3rd Mahatva Jain British School Of Bahrain, Manama

Class 1-2 Aces
21st January 3:00 PM - 3:40 PM IST

Position Winners School 
1st Aaradhya Bansal Indraprastha International School Dwarka, Delhi
2nd Kanishka Patel Little World School, Jabalpur
3rd Aravind Menon Chinmaya Vidyalaya, Ernakulam
Class 5-6 Beginners
21st January 8:00 PM - 8:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Kartik Bhateja St. Columba’S School, New Delhi
2nd Abdullah Muhammad Yaqoob Sacred Heart School, Isatown
3rd Ayushi Dash Bahrain Indian School, Bahrain
Class 3-4 Beginners
21st January 7:00 PM - 7:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Aishi Singh Deens Academy, Bengaluru
2nd Shreyansh Pratap Eicher School, Faridabad
3rd Taha Muhammad Yaqoob Sacred Heart School, Isatown

Class 1-2 Beginners
21st January 6:00 PM - 6:40 PM IST

Position Winners School 
1st Hazel Ohri Indraprastha International School Dwarka, Delhi
2nd Aihraan Eoy Eicher School, Faridabad
3rd Pragyan Pramanik St. Columba’S School, New Delhi
Class 5-6 Beginners
14th January 7:00 PM - 7:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Karun Sarin Gyan Bharati School, Delhi
2nd Daiwik Bansal Deens Academy, Bengaluru
3rd Anay Chiraniya

Deens Academy, Bengaluru

Class 3-4 Beginners
14th January 6:00 PM - 6:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Amit Srivastava St Columba'S School, New Delhi
2nd Maayukh Aggarwal Indraprastha International School (Dwarka), Delhi
3rd Shreyas Ashok

National Public School Indiranagar, Bengaluru

 Class 1-2 Beginners

14th January 5:00 PM - 5:40 PM IST

Position Winners School 
1st Mahatva Jain

British School Of Bahrain, Manama

2nd Deyaan Gupta St Columba'S School, New Delhi
3rd Tanush Raj Deens Academy, Bengaluru
 Class 1-2 Beginners

14th January 5:00 PM - 5:40 PM IST 

Position Winners School 
1st S M Prishaah

Sboa Global School, Chennai

2nd Sehaj Kaur Chadha National Public School Indiranagar, Bengaluru
3rd Tejas Sriram National Public School Indiranagar, Bengaluru
Class 5-6 Aces
7th January 8:00 PM - 8:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st S Reethvik Kids Club International School, Tirupur
2nd Pamela Roy Eicher School, Faridabad
3rd Abel J Pynadath

Delhi Public School North, Bengaluru

  Class 1-2 Aces

7th January 6:00 PM - 6:40 PM IST

Position Winners School 
1st Vidur Prakash

National Public School Indiranagar, Bengaluru

2nd Anmol Gupta Indraprastha International School, Dwarka, New Delhi
3rd Arnav Srinivasan National Public School Indiranagar, Bengaluru