Your cart is currently empty.

Speaking Challenge Results

Theme : Environment

Class 5-6 Aces
17th March 7:00 PM - 7:40 PM IST
 
Position Winners School
1st Swastika Binoy Chinmaya Vidyalaya Vaduthala, Kochi
2nd Naman Kar Tagore International School, Vasant Vihar, New Delhi
3rd Raima Shefi  Bhavans Bahrain Indian School, Manama
Class 3-4 Aces
17th March 6:00 PM - 6:40 PM IST
Position Winners School  
1st Riya Shushil Delhi Public School, Bangalore North
2nd Anagha Sooruj Nair Deens Academy, Bangalore
3rd Aarya Rajeev Smart Indian School, Kuwait
 
Class 1-2 Aces
17th March 5:00 PM - 5:40 PM IST
Position Winners School  
1st Bhavya Krishnan Chinmaya Vidyalaya, Vaduthala, Kochi
2nd Rohmunlien arisen Varte St. Columba'S School, New Delhi
3rd Mohammed junaid Khan Smart Indian School, Kuwait
Class 5-6 Beginners
24th February 5:00 PM - 5:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Naman Kar Tagore International School, Vasant Vihar, New Delhi
2nd Eunice Shekinah Phoenix International Academy, Mysore
3rd Sragavi Sharma Delhi Public School, Bangalore
 
Class 3-4 Beginners
24th February 4:00 PM - 4:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Riya Shushil Delhi Public School, Bangalore North
2nd Aarya Rajeev Smart Indian School, Kuwait
3rd Rhea Sinha National Public School, Indiranagar, Bangalore
 
Class 1-2 Beginners
24th February 3:00 PM - 3:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Shreyansh Jain St.Columba'S School, New Delhi

2nd

P.S.Loshni Sri San Academy, Velachery, Chennai
3rd Sthuthi Santhosh Phoenix International Academy, Mysore
 
Class 5-6 Beginners
17th February 8:00 PM - 8:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Mehak Mansoor Shaikh Sacred Heart School, Manama
2nd Raima Shefi Bhavans Bahrain Indian School, Manama
3rd Tamanna Ahuja National Public School Whitefield, Bangalore
Class 3-4 Beginners
17th February 7:00 PM - 7:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Gavin Chiu St. Columba'S School, New Delhi
2nd Harrish Vibhu Smart Indian School, Jleeb Abbasiya
3rd Ziad Haitham Farhat Oxford Academy, Kuwait
Class 1-2 Beginners
17th February 6:00 PM - 6:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Bhavya Krishnan Chinmaya Vidyalaya, Vaduthala, Kochi

2nd

Rohmunlien Arisen Varte St. Columba'S School, New Delhi
3rd Mohammed Junaid Khan Smart Indian School, Kuwait
Class 1-2 Beginners
17th February 6:00 PM - 6:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Keyan Khan The Sanskaar Valley School, Bhopal
2nd Elijah Jaison Puliyathu St. Columba'S School, New Delhi
3rd Anupam Niel Jason Tirkey St. Columba'S School, New Delhi
 

Theme : The Greatest Indian

 
Class 1-2 Aces
3rd February 6:00 PM - 6:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Sathvika.A Notre Dame Academy School, Bengaluru
2nd Rohmunlien Arisen Varte St. Columba'S School, New Delhi
3rd Ishika Sehdev Bal Bharti Public School, New Delhi
Class 5-6 Beginners
3rd February 5:00 PM - 5:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Malleeka Bukka National Public School, Indiranagar, Bengaluru
2nd Ajay M.S Sns Academy, Coimbatore
3rd Saina Kadapa Notre Dame Academy, Bangalore
Class 3-4 Beginners
27th January 6:00 PM - 6:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Anagha Sooruj Nair Deens Academy, Bangalore
2nd Sahruda Pdv Sns Academy, Coimbatore
3rd Aneeha Mallya Springdales School, Pusa Road, New Delhi
Class 1-2 Beginners
27th January 5:00 PM - 5:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Sathvika.A Notre Dame Academy School, Bengaluru

2nd

Vivaan Gupta St.Columba'S School, New Delhi
3rd Aanya Chaudhary Eicher School, Faridabad
Class 1-2 Beginners
27th January 5:00 PM - 5:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Prabhagam Singh Bal Bharati Public School, New Delhi
2nd Dhairyansh Kuber St.Columba'S School, New Delhi
3rd Vivaan Franky St.Columba'S School, New Delhi
Class 5-6 Beginners
20th January 7:00 PM - 7:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Ananya Thakur Sri Sathya Sai Vidya Vihar, Indore
2nd Swastika Binoy Chinmaya Vidyalaya Vaduthala, Kochi
3rd Kiranmayea Rockwell, Sydney
Class 3-4 Beginners
20th January 6:00 PM - 6:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Darsh Kumar Sharma St Columba'S School, New Delhi
2nd Aira Trivedi Indraprastha International SchoolNew Delhi
3rd Deeksha [Dps] Delhi Public School, North, Bangalore
Class 1-2 Beginners
20th January 5:00 PM - 5:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Rohmunlien Arisen Varte St. Columba'S School, New Delhi

2nd

Vivaan Khurana Indraprastha International School, Dwarka, New Delhi
3rd Aryan Anand St. Columba'S School, New Delhi
Class 1-2 Beginners
20th January 5:00 PM - 5:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Amit Bijesh Bhavans Bahrain Indian School, Manama
2nd Pragyan Pramanik St. Columba'S School, New Delhi
3rd Ashwath Rao. B Global Indian International School, Bangalore
Class 1-2 Beginners
20th January 5:00 PM - 5:40 PM IST
Position Winners School 
1st Riddhima Jain Bal Bharati Public School, New Delhi
2nd Abdullah Usmani St. Columba'S School, New Delhi
3rd Ishika Sehdev Bal Bharati Public School, New Delhi