Use coupon code ARC99 for your first FREE challenge

Sign Up!

September All-Rounder Cup

Filmy Dance Challenge Qualifier Results

Theme - Prop it up!

Classes 1-2 Qualifiers

18th September, 2021  

Rank Qualifier Winner School Name
1st Tanvi Ranganath Sri Kumaran Children's Home Education Council
1st Aditi Manjunath Shishya BEML Public School, Bangalore
1st Nikita R Capitol Public School, Bangalore
2nd Aliya Shaikh Rajhans Vidyalaya, Mumbai
2nd Anshika Deshwal DAV Public School, Sector 49, Gurgaon
2nd Nayra Mittal The sanskaarvalley school
3rd Ditvi Kumar (NPS) National Public School, Whitefield, Bangalore
3rd Parinita Nath Kendriya vidyalaya No-2 Saltlake
3rd M.Sastika Maheshkumar Little Kingdom Senior Secondary School, Tiruppur, Tamil Nadu

Theme - Prop it up!

Classes 3-4 Qualifiers

18th September, 2021 

Rank Qualifier Winner School Name
1st Tanvi Arjun (NPS) National Public School, Indiranagar, Bangalore
1st Sai sanjana Yenduri Gitanjali Devakul
2nd Pavani Chauhan Gitanjali Primary School, Begumpet, Hyderabad
2nd Sanvi Sharma D.A.V Public School, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad
3rd Meeraya Sable The Sanskaar Valley School Bhopal
3rd Manya Duggal Dlf public school

 

Theme - Prop it up!

Classes 5-6 Qualifiers

18th September, 2021 

Rank Qualifier Winner School Name
1st Paakhi Kriplani Delhi School Of Excellence, Manikonda Jagir, Telangana
1st Deveeshi Srivastava (NPS) National Public School, Whitefield, Bangalore
2nd Sailesh Babau Sacred Heart Convent, Viluppuram, Tamil Nadu
2nd Siya Balaji Telang Other
3rd Srishti Iyer Whitefield Global School, Bangalore
3rd Saiansh Tapuriah The Shri Ram School, Moulsari, Gurugram
3rd Serah Saheer Assisi Vidyaniketan public school

 

Theme - Prop it up!

Classes 7-8 Qualifiers

18th September, 2021 

Rank Qualifier Winner School Name
1st Shridipa Mondal St. Augustine's Day School Barrackpore
2nd Heyra Thayat Brindavan Public School, Coonoor, Tamil Nadu
3rd Tanisi Kar National Public School

 

Theme - Prop it up!

Classes 1-2 Qualifiers

11th September, 2021 

Rank Qualifier Winner School Name
1st Navya Jain St. Jude's School, Dehradun
1st Adhip shyam Mahinderkar The Hyderabad Public School
2nd Rishika Mukherjee St. Augustine's Day School, Barrackpore, Kolkata
2nd Mirhunavigna J Dr.C.L.Metha Sishya OMR School
3rd Suhani Gupta Deens Academy, Whitefield, Bangalore
3rd Ishaan bhat T Sri Kumarans Public school

Theme - Prop it up!

Classes 3-4 Qualifiers

11th September, 2021 

Rank Qualifier Winner School Name
1st Kriti Sinha St. Augustine's Day School, Barrackpore, Kolkata
1st Himanshi Aggarwal D.A.V PUBLIC SCHOOL, Gaziabad
2nd Shree Chatterjee St. Augustine's Day School, Barrackpore, Kolkata
2nd Avantika Patnaik
(NPS) National Public School, Whitefield, Bangalore
3rd Aishvi Mendon D. G. Khetan International School, Mumbai
3rd Saanvi Patel Udgam School For Children, Ahmedabad

Theme - Prop it up!

Classes 5-6 Qualifiers

11th September, 2021 

Rank Qualifier Winner School Name
1st Tanisha Podder St. Augustine's Day School, Barrackpore, Kolkata
2nd Rajvee Mittal Iconic school
3rd Yashini Agnes
St. Mary's Anglo-Indian Higher Secondary School, Chennai
 

Theme - Prop it up!

Classes 7-8 Qualifiers

11th September, 2021 

Rank Qualifier Winner School Name
1st Krisha Jain Euroschool Undri
2nd Srilatha Shenoy b VVS Sardar Patel High School, Bengaluru
3rd Anshu Jha Ch. Chhabil Dass Public School, Ghaziabad