Use coupon code ARC99 for your first FREE challenge

Sign Up!

Filmy Dance Challenge Results 

Theme : I love my India

Classes 5-6 Beginners
Sun 29th August 6:00 PM - 6:40 PM
Position Winners  School
1st Tanisha Podder St. Augustine's Day School, Barrackpore, Kolkata
2nd Riddhi Gupta Smt R.N Seth Vidya Mandir, Mumbai
3rd Avni Sharma Delhi Public School, Hapur
Classes 3-4 Beginners
Sun 29th August 4:00 PM - 4:40 PM
Position Winners  School
1st Meeraya Sable The Sanskaar Valley School, Bhopal
2nd Tanvi Arjun (NPS) National Public School, Indiranagar, Bangalore
3rd Shree Chatterjee St. Augustine's Day School, Barrackpore, Kolkata
Classes 3-4 Beginners
Sun 29th August 4:00 PM - 4:40 PM
Position Winners  School
1st Diya Pai Mitra Academy, Bangalore
2nd Samanvitha Ramprasad Mitra Academy, Bangalore
3rd Prajit Jd Mitra Academy, Bangalore
Classes 1-2 Beginners
Sun 29th August 3:00 PM - 3:40 PM
Position Winners  School
1st Diya Sunish (DPS) Delhi Public School, North, Bangalore
2nd Shaurya Patel D. G. Khetan International School, Mumbai
3rd Ishita Gupta Royal Concorde International School, Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru
Classes 1-2 Beginners
Sun 29th August 3:00 PM - 3:40 PM
Position Winners  School
1st Annie Singh Holy Cross Convent School, Mira Road, Mumbai
2nd Siddhi Budhraja Shaheed Rajpal DAV Public School, New Delhi
3rd Anvi Sharma K.D.B. Public School, Ghaziabad
Classes 1-2 Beginners
Sun 29th August 3:00 PM - 3:40 PM
Position Winners  School
1st Sniti Praveen Mitra Academy, Bangalore
2nd Siddhi Patidar Mitra Academy, Bangalore
3rd Rida Hassan IEM Public School, SaltLake, Kolkata
Classes 1-2 Beginners
Sun 15th August 3:00 PM - 3:40 PM
Position Winners  School
1st Pujan Gandhi Baroda High School, ONGC - Vadodara
2nd Vishwajith Vivek (NPS) National Public School, Indiranagar, Bangalore
3rd Prishi Dewangan Capitol Public School, Bangalore
Classes 1-2 Beginners
Sun 15th August 3:00 PM - 3:40 PM
Position Winners  School
1st Gurrala Vaishnavi DDMS P.Obul Reddy Public School, Hyderabad
2nd Vanisha Mittal D.A.V PUBLIC SCHOOL, Gaziabad
3rd Savya Chandak Essar International School, Surat
Classes 1-2 Beginners
Sun 15th August 3:00 PM - 3:40 PM
Position Winners  School
1st Chinmayi R HAL PUBLIC SCHOOL, Bangalore
2nd Auroshree Dhal Mothers Public School, Jaipur
3rd Sai Manasvi Navy children school, Visakhapatnam
Classes 1-2 Beginners
Sun 15th August 3:00 PM - 3:40 PM
Position Winners  School
1st Aditi Manjunath Shishya BEML Public School, Bangalore
2nd Nitya Tyagi Shaheed Rajpal DAV Public School, New Delhi
3rd Avni Gupta Social Baluni Public School, Dehradun
Classes 1-2 Beginners
Sun 15th August 3:00 PM - 3:40 PM
Position Winners  School
1st Navya Jain St. Jude's School, Dehradun
2nd Rishika Mukherjee St.Augustine's Day School, Barrackpore, Kolkata
3rd Ravin Manot Suchitra Academy International School, Hyderabad
Classes 3-4 Beginners
Sun 15th August 4:00 PM - 4:40 PM
Position Winners  School
1st Tanvi Arjun St. Jude's School, Dehradu(NPS) National Public School, Indiranagar, Bangaloren
2nd Vaidehi Potti Children's Academy, Malad East, Mumbai
3rd Shreya Arya Delhi Public School Electronic city, Bangalore
Classes 3-4 Beginners
Sun 15th August 4:00 PM - 4:40 PM
Position Winners  School
1st Himanshi Aggarwal D.A.V PUBLIC SCHOOL, Gaziabad
2nd Sanvi Sharma D.A.V PUBLIC SCHOOL, Gaziabad
3rd Nehal Ruhela D.A.V PUBLIC SCHOOL, Gaziabad
Classes 3-4 Beginners
Sun 15th August 4:00 PM - 4:40 PM
Position Winners  School
1st Pavani Chauhan Gitanjali Primary School, Begumpet, Hyderabad
2nd P.sree Varshini DDMS P.Obul Reddy Public School, Hyderabad
3rd Aishvi Mendon D. G. Khetan International School, Mumbai
Classes 3-4 Beginners
Sun 15th August 4:00 PM - 4:40 PM
Position Winners  School
1st Shalon Sunder Presidency School, North, Bangalore
2nd Rhythm Kaur Mount St. Mary's School, New Delhi
3rd Aneysha Chakroborty St. Xavier's Institution, Ruiya, Kolkata
Classes 3-4 Beginners
Sun 15th August 4:00 PM - 4:40 PM
Position Winners  School
1st Pranavi Mittal The Sanskaar Valley School, Bhopal
2nd Shree Chatterjee St. Augustine's Day School, Barrackpore, Kolkata
3rd Kriti Sinha St. Augustine's Day School, Barrackpore, Kolkata
Classes 5-6 Beginners
Sun 15th August 6:00 PM - 6:40 PM
Position Winners  School
1st Arlene Cardoz Canossa High School, Andheri East
2nd Abhiram Kallatte (NPS) National Public School, Whitefield, Bangalore
3rd M.v.eashanth Kumar Capitol Public School, Bangalore
Classes 5-6 Beginners
Sun 15th August 6:00 PM - 6:40 PM
Position Winners  School
1st Eva Agarwal DPS Dehradun
2nd Aarna Gupta Indian International School Jubail, Saudi Arabia
3rd Shanvi Akavarapu Delhi School Of Excellence
Classes 5-6 Beginners
Sun 15th August 6:00 PM - 6:40 PM
Position Winners  School
1st Muhammad ashfaq B San Academy, Kamakoti, Chennai
2nd Mayurika Shil S. D. Public School, Senior Wing , Patel Road, Muzaffarnagar
3rd Anushka Deshpande Ruby Park Public School, Kolkata
Classes 5-6 Beginners
Sun 15th August 6:00 PM - 6:40 PM
Position Winners  School
1st Tanisha Podder St. Paul's English School, Bangalore
2nd Cherry Uppal Shaheed Rajpal DAV Public School, New Delhi
3rd Rajvee Mittal The Iconic School, Bhopal
Classes 7-8 Beginners
Sun 15th August 7:00 PM - 7:40 PM
Position Winners  School
1st Tejal Katkar Air Force School, Chandan Nagar, Pune
2nd Panutula Nipuna Chitturi High School, Gandhi Nagar, Vijaywada, Andhra Pradesh
3rd Shamali Joshi Air Force School, Chandan Nagar, Pune
Classes 7-8 Beginners
Sun 15th August 7:00 PM - 7:40 PM
Position Winners  School
1st Krisha Jain Euro School, Undri, Pune
2nd Reni Ameta Lady Engineer High school, Mumbai
3rd Pragathi Elango Deens Academy
Classes 7-8 Beginners
Sun 15th August 7:00 PM - 7:40 PM
Position Winners  School
1st Tanvi Biradar Presidency School, North, Bangalore
2nd Srilatha Shenoy b Vidya Vardhaka Sangha, Bangalore
3rd Arushi Makkar S. D. Public School, Senior Wing , Patel Road, Muzaffarnagar